2012-13 Wrestling Roster

Kody Bellamy full bio Kody Bellamy Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 197 Hometown/High School: Sandusky / St. Mary's
Greg Biben full bio Greg Biben Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 285 Hometown/High School: Aurora / Aurora
Kyle Brezovec full bio Kyle Brezovec Ltrs.: * Yr.: So. Wt.: 149 Hometown/High School: Aurora / Aurora
Max Brooke full bio Max Brooke Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 157 Hometown/High School: North Lima / South Range
T.J. Calton full bio T.J. Calton Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 157 Hometown/High School: Cleveland / St. Ignatius
Cole Cochran full bio Cole Cochran Ltrs.: * Yr.: So. Wt.: 125 Hometown/High School: Troy / Troy
Nathan Davis full bio Nathan Davis Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 285 Hometown/High School: Jenera / Cory-Rawson
Pat Flesher full bio Pat Flesher Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 285 Hometown/High School: Avon Lake / Avon Lake
Ryan Fowler full bio Ryan Fowler Ltrs.: ** Yr.: Jr. Wt.: 133 Hometown/High School: Medina / Cloverleaf
Tyler Gargano full bio Tyler Gargano Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 165 Hometown/High School: Hermitage, Pa. / Hermitage
Dylon Gregg full bio Dylon Gregg Ltrs.: * Yr.: Jr. Wt.: 165 Hometown/High School: Anderson, Ind. / Anderson
Nathan Grieser full bio Nathan Grieser Ltrs.: * Yr.: Jr. Wt.: 125 Hometown/High School: Springville, N.Y. / Springville-Griffith
Cody Harting full bio Cody Harting Ltrs.: ** Yr.: Jr. Wt.: 133 Hometown/High School: Springfield / Kenton Ridge
Logan Heiing full bio Logan Heiing Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 197 Hometown/High School: Delphos / Saint John's
J.P. Hoopes full bio J.P. Hoopes Ltrs.: * Yr.: So. Wt.: 141 Hometown/High School: Beloit / West Branch
Brandon Howes full bio Brandon Howes Ltrs.: * Yr.: So. Wt.: 165 Hometown/High School: Pickerington / North
Jeremy Jones full bio Jeremy Jones Ltrs.: *** Yr.: Sr. Wt.: 133 Hometown/High School: Beavercreek / Beavercreek
Kyle Kwiat full bio Kyle Kwiat Ltrs.: *** Yr.: Sr. Wt.: 174 Hometown/High School: Bloomville / Calvert
Shaun Lee full bio Shaun Lee Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 141 Hometown/High School: Clinton Township, Mich. / Chippewa Valley
Cody Lovejoy full bio Cody Lovejoy Ltrs.: * Yr.: So. Wt.: 285 Hometown/High School: Harrod / Allen East
Colt Lovejoy full bio Colt Lovejoy Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 165 Hometown/High School: Cridersville / Allen East
Cory Neel full bio Cory Neel Ltrs.:   Yr.: So. Wt.: 157 Hometown/High School: Floyds Knobs, Ind. / Christian Academy
Austin Nelson full bio Austin Nelson Ltrs.: * Yr.: So. Wt.: 141 Hometown/High School: North Manchester, Ind. / Tippecanoe Valley
Jerry Pasquale full bio Jerry Pasquale Ltrs.: ** Yr.: Jr. Wt.: 125 Hometown/High School: Boardman / Boardman
Nick Pataro full bio Nick Pataro Ltrs.: * Yr.: So. Wt.: 149 Hometown/High School: Saline, Mich. / Saline
Michael Pawlitz full bio Michael Pawlitz Ltrs.: ** Yr.: Jr. Wt.: 197 Hometown/High School: Clinton Township, Mich. / Chippewa Valley
Pat Piszker full bio Pat Piszker Ltrs.:   Yr.: So. Wt.: 149 Hometown/High School: Lincoln Park, Mich. / Gabriel Richard
Kyle Raber full bio Kyle Raber Ltrs.: * Yr.: Sr. Wt.: 184 Hometown/High School: Wooster / Triway
Ryne Rich full bio Ryne Rich Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 285 Hometown/High School: Troy / Troy
Austin Shelton full bio Austin Shelton Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 141 Hometown/High School: Carlinville, Ill. / Carlinville
Jeff Stover full bio Jeff Stover Ltrs.:   Yr.: Fr. Wt.: 157 Hometown/High School: Tiffin / Calvert