DIII Great Lakes Regional Championship at Calvin U

November 16, 2019



Overall Finish List - Women

Collegiate 6K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                500M      3K       5K          Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    555  Evie Bultemeyer       Trine                                                              20:58.4  3:30/K    JR
    2      2     33  Mica Hanish           Allegheny                                                          21:10.3  3:32/K    JR
    3      3    292  Cameron Bujaucius     John Carroll                                                       21:14.5  3:32/K    SO
    4      4     79  Kelly Brennan         Baldwin Wallace                                                    21:17.8  3:33/K    SR
    5      5    278  Anastasia Tucker      Hope                                                               21:24.4  3:34/K    FR
    6      6    410  Marija Crook          Oberlin                                                            21:29.8  3:35/K    SR
    7      7    145  Madeline Lindemann    Case Western                                                       21:35.0  3:36/K    SR
    8      8    320  Emma Becker           Kenyon                                                             21:38.7  3:36/K    SO
    9      9    295  Sydney Jenko          John Carroll                                                       21:40.1  3:37/K    FR
   10     10     82  Alyssa Laughner       Baldwin Wallace                                                    21:45.3  3:38/K    SO
   11     11    244  Arig Tong             Hanover                                                            21:47.0  3:38/K    SO
   12     12    186  Jenny Noll            DePauw                                                             21:47.4  3:38/K    SO
   13     13    430  Tessa Pitcovich       Ohio Northern                                                      21:47.9  3:38/K    SO
   14     14     81  Madison Kile          Baldwin Wallace                                                    21:52.1  3:39/K    JR
   15     15    486  Allison Currey        Otterbein                                                          21:52.4  3:39/K    SR
   16     16    296  Morgan Kelley         John Carroll                                                       21:59.1  3:40/K    JR
   17     17    409  Lilly Crook           Oberlin                                                            22:01.8  3:40/K    FR
   18     18    271  Anna Frazee           Hope                                                               22:03.1  3:41/K    JR
   19     19     83  Hastings Marek        Baldwin Wallace                                                    22:03.4  3:41/K    JR
   20     20    411  Oona Jung-Beeman      Oberlin                                                            22:04.7  3:41/K    SR
   21     21    492  Sydney Smith          Otterbein                                                          22:05.3  3:41/K    JR
   22     22    344  Hannah Wappes         Manchester                                                         22:07.0  3:41/K    SR
   23     23    110  Michelle Koetje       Calvin                                                             22:07.0  3:41/K    SR
   24     24     35  Sarah Lucas           Allegheny                                                          22:08.2  3:41/K    JR
   25     25    289  Jamie Amoroso         John Carroll                                                       22:08.2  3:41/K    SR
   26     26    275  Chelsea Miskelley     Hope                                                               22:14.0  3:42/K    SR
   27     27     38  Molly Tarvin          Allegheny                                                          22:15.0  3:42/K    SO
   28     28    412  Nina Liloia           Oberlin                                                            22:16.0  3:43/K    SO
   29     29    617  Isabelle Hoover       Wooster                                                            22:19.2  3:43/K    SO
   30     30    297  Rory Vigrass          John Carroll                                                       22:24.0  3:44/K    SO
   31     31    336  Ana Acevedo           Manchester                                                         22:26.4  3:44/K    SR
   32     32    109  Sadie Heeringa        Calvin                                                             22:27.5  3:45/K    SO
   33     33    294  Lyla Graham           John Carroll                                                       22:27.6  3:45/K    JR
   34     34    560  Elizabeth Lohman      Trine                                                              22:27.8  3:45/K    JR
   35     35    428  Kathleen Colvin       Ohio Northern                                                      22:29.3  3:45/K    SR
   36     36    269  Jacinda Cole          Hope                                                               22:29.7  3:45/K    JR
   37     37     85  Molina Otte           Baldwin Wallace                                                    22:31.1  3:45/K    JR
   38     38    537  Julia O'Grady         St. Mary's (Ind.)                                                  22:31.3  3:45/K    FR
   39     39    415  Rachel Urso           Oberlin                                                            22:31.9  3:45/K    SR
   40     40    142  Jana Fisher           Case Western                                                       22:32.8  3:45/K    SO
   41     41    112  Annie Needs           Calvin                                                             22:34.0  3:46/K    JR
   42     42    615  Kayla Bertholf        Wooster                                                            22:35.7  3:46/K    SO
   43     43    240  Brianna Medcalf       Hanover                                                            22:38.9  3:46/K    SO
   44     44    435  Rue Whitmore          Ohio Northern                                                      22:39.5  3:47/K    SO
   45     45    436  Megan Wright          Ohio Northern                                                      22:39.5  3:47/K    JR
   46     46    408  Josie Brane-Wright    Oberlin                                                            22:40.0  3:47/K    FR
   47     47    384  Sarah Mason           Mount Union                                                        22:40.7  3:47/K    SR
   48     48     31  Jacelyn Alberts       Allegheny                                                          22:41.8  3:47/K    SR
   49     49    321  Chloe Hall            Kenyon                                                             22:44.5  3:47/K    SR
   50     50    381  Katie Durisin         Mount Union                                                        22:50.1  3:48/K    SR
   51     51    188  Haley Thompson        DePauw                                                             22:50.8  3:48/K    SR
   52     52    111  Maria Kuiper          Calvin                                                             22:51.4  3:49/K    SR
   53     53    491  Lorenza Savini        Otterbein                                                          22:51.6  3:49/K    JR
   54     54    270  Rebecca Duran         Hope                                                               22:51.8  3:49/K    SR
   55     55     36  Sarah Maue            Allegheny                                                          22:53.2  3:49/K    FR
   56     56    183  Kate Hennessey        DePauw                                                             22:53.4  3:49/K    SO
   57     57     80  Lizzy Gilreath        Baldwin Wallace                                                    22:56.4  3:49/K    JR
   58     58    165  Erin O'Connor         Denison                                                            22:57.2  3:50/K    SR
   59     59    604  Alexis Gray           Wittenberg                                                         22:59.1  3:50/K    SR
   60     60    148  Melissa Phung         Case Western                                                       22:59.2  3:50/K    FR
   61     61    113  Sienna Ruiter-Diaz    Calvin                                                             23:00.1  3:50/K    FR
   62     62    149  Danielle Sarno        Case Western                                                       23:00.6  3:50/K    FR
   63     63    487  Mackenzie Davis       Otterbein                                                          23:00.9  3:50/K    FR
   64     64    180  Maddie Bahr           DePauw                                                             23:01.2  3:50/K    SR
   65     65    254  Isabel Chasney        Heidelberg                                                         23:02.7  3:50/K    FR
   66     66     54  Aubrey Hemstreet      Alma                                                               23:02.9  3:50/K    SR
   67     67     95  Alexis Cash           Bluffton                                                           23:02.9  3:50/K    SR
   68     68    483  Halle Bentley         Otterbein                                                          23:04.1  3:51/K    SO
   69     69    310  Rachael Gallap        Kalamazoo                                                          23:04.5  3:51/K    JR
   70     70    146  Kiera Olson           Case Western                                                       23:05.3  3:51/K    JR
   71     71    589  Milena Wahl           Wilmington (Ohio)                                                  23:05.7  3:51/K    FR
   72     72    276  Kelly Peregrine       Hope                                                               23:08.1  3:51/K    SR
   73     73     94  Bailie Barrington     Bluffton                                                           23:08.7  3:51/K    JR
   74     74    144  Grace Kemerer         Case Western                                                       23:09.4  3:52/K    JR
   75     75    453  Erica VanHoose        Ohio Wesleyan                                                      23:10.1  3:52/K    SR
   76     76    452  Makayla Trebella      Ohio Wesleyan                                                      23:10.9  3:52/K    JR
   77     77    114  Emma Schroer          Calvin                                                             23:12.7  3:52/K    SR
   78     78     32  Karissa Coffield      Allegheny                                                          23:13.7  3:52/K    SR
   79     79    490  Allison Rogiers       Otterbein                                                          23:14.0  3:52/K    SR
   80     80    169  Emily Willson         Denison                                                            23:16.5  3:53/K    SO
   81     81    534  Katie Glenn           St. Mary's (Ind.)                                                  23:18.4  3:53/K    SR
   82     82    434  Kylie Vestal          Ohio Northern                                                      23:18.9  3:53/K    JR
   83     83    182  Natalie Gruszka       DePauw                                                             23:20.9  3:53/K    SR
   84     84    166  Sarah Radziewicz      Denison                                                            23:21.2  3:54/K    JR
   85     85    383  Julia Magliocca       Mount Union                                                        23:21.3  3:54/K    FR
   86     86    143  Susanna Henry         Case Western                                                       23:21.5  3:54/K    SO
   87     87    488  Danielle Ferrero      Otterbein                                                          23:22.2  3:54/K    JR
   88     88     39  Kara Travers          Allegheny                                                          23:22.3  3:54/K    JR
   89     89    277  Julia Robleski        Hope                                                               23:23.2  3:54/K    SO
   90     90    385  Megan Wertz           Mount Union                                                        23:24.2  3:54/K    FR
   91     91    520  Victoria Shedron      Spalding                                                           23:24.3  3:54/K    SO
   92     92    241  Caitlin Naghdi        Hanover                                                            23:26.2  3:54/K    SR
   93     93    116  Brynne Winiarski      Calvin                                                             23:26.8  3:54/K    SO
   94     94    325  Alice Riley           Kenyon                                                             23:27.3  3:55/K    FR
   95     95    554  Chloe Brittain        Trine                                                              23:28.5  3:55/K    SO
   96     96     78  Hailey Borges         Baldwin Wallace                                                    23:29.6  3:55/K    FR
   97     97    414  Anna Scott            Oberlin                                                            23:29.8  3:55/K    SO
   98     98    451  Darcy Picker          Ohio Wesleyan                                                      23:32.0  3:55/K    JR
   99     99    431  Chyanne Retcher       Ohio Northern                                                      23:34.6  3:56/K    JR
  100    100     13  Kenna Childress       Albion                                                             23:35.0  3:56/K    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                 500M       3K       5K        Time    Pace   Grade

  101    101    590  Sydney Yontz          Wilmington (Ohio)                                                  23:39.3  3:57/K    FR
  102    102    587  Katie Hughes          Wilmington (Ohio)                                                  23:40.5  3:57/K    SO
  103    103    255  Tiffany Chiappetta    Heidelberg                                                         23:41.4  3:57/K    FR
  104    104    505  Kaia Johnson          Rose-Hulman                                                        23:44.7  3:57/K    SO
  105    105    531  Addie Bobosky         St. Mary's (Ind.)                                                  23:45.5  3:58/K    FR
  106    106    338  Emily Ewen            Manchester                                                         23:47.3  3:58/K    SR
  107    107    324  Gracie Moses          Kenyon                                                             23:51.1  3:59/K    SR
  108    108    606  Lauren Welker         Wittenberg                                                         23:53.1  3:59/K    SO
  109    109    345  Sydney Young          Manchester                                                         23:53.7  3:59/K    SO
  110    110    326  Eleanor Tetreault     Kenyon                                                             23:54.1  3:59/K    JR
  111    111    341  Emily Lynn            Manchester                                                         23:59.2  4:00/K    SR
  112    112    168  Carolyn Trent         Denison                                                            24:01.0  4:00/K    FR
  113    113    602  Elizabeth Canright    Wittenberg                                                         24:02.2  4:00/K    SO
  114    114    432  Madeleine Routhier    Ohio Northern                                                      24:02.2  4:00/K    SR
  115    115    127  Eva Bernhardt         Capital                                                            24:02.8  4:00/K    FR
  116    116    184  Riley Hickman         DePauw                                                             24:06.0  4:01/K    SR
  117    117    530  Angela Bannan         St. Mary's (Ind.)                                                  24:07.2  4:01/K    FR
  118    118    340  Dinah Gilbert         Manchester                                                         24:09.1  4:02/K    SO
  119    119    160  Meagan Balch          Denison                                                            24:09.7  4:02/K    SO
  120    120    503  Haley Braker          Rose-Hulman                                                        24:10.3  4:02/K    SO
  121    121    257  Brooke Franz          Heidelberg                                                         24:13.4  4:02/K    FR
  122    122    585  Allison Helmke        Wilmington (Ohio)                                                  24:14.8  4:02/K    SR
  123    123    378  Kinsley Anstine       Mount Union                                                        24:17.0  4:03/K    SO
  124    124    447  Katie Corbin          Ohio Wesleyan                                                      24:18.8  4:03/K    FR
  125    125    535  Shanan Hamilton       St. Mary's (Ind.)                                                  24:19.8  4:03/K    SR
  126    126     69  Rebecca Gregg         Anderson (Ind.)                                                    24:21.7  4:04/K    FR
  127    127     96  Arie Cox              Bluffton                                                           24:22.5  4:04/K    SR
  128    128    163  Sydney Lerda          Denison                                                            24:24.4  4:04/K    SR
  129    129    518  Kelsey Phillips       Spalding                                                           24:26.5  4:04/K    SR
  130    130    291  Madelyn Brindza       John Carroll                                                       24:27.1  4:05/K    SO
  131    131    448  Kylee McFarland       Ohio Wesleyan                                                      24:28.9  4:05/K    SO
  132    132    312  Anna Varitek          Kalamazoo                                                          24:29.0  4:05/K    FR
  133    133    539  Alexa Zeese           St. Mary's (Ind.)                                                  24:30.3  4:05/K    FR
  134    134    506  Madison Lindfelt      Rose-Hulman                                                        24:30.3  4:05/K    FR
  135    135    327  Ella Wilson           Kenyon                                                             24:31.2  4:05/K    FR
  136    136    446  Hannah Bush           Ohio Wesleyan                                                      24:31.3  4:05/K    JR
  137    137    380  Angela DeFabio        Mount Union                                                        24:32.5  4:05/K    FR
  138    138    242  Sawyer Osmun          Hanover                                                            24:34.6  4:06/K    SO
  139    139    557  Stacy Dibley          Trine                                                              24:36.9  4:06/K    JR
  140    140    556  Miranda Coombs        Trine                                                              24:38.3  4:06/K    JR
  141    141    619  Rachel Osterhouse     Wooster                                                            24:45.7  4:08/K    SO
  142    142    504  Patricia Giraldo      Rose-Hulman                                                        24:46.5  4:08/K    JR
  143    143    616  Audrey Cordova        Wooster                                                            24:47.6  4:08/K    SR
  144    144    450  Libby Norlander       Ohio Wesleyan                                                      24:49.7  4:08/K    SO
  145    145    538  Riley Swope           St. Mary's (Ind.)                                                  24:51.5  4:09/K    SO
  146    146     70  Noelle Loller         Anderson (Ind.)                                                    24:52.3  4:09/K    FR
  147    147    601  Erika Bournival       Wittenberg                                                         24:53.1  4:09/K    JR
  148    148    618  Kate Larson           Wooster                                                            24:57.7  4:10/K    FR
  149    149    343  Kelsey Tyler          Manchester                                                         24:58.7  4:10/K    SO
  150  (< 5)    470  Kaylee Richardson     Olivet                                                             24:58.8  4:10/K    SO
  151    150    256  Quinnlyn Conley       Heidelberg                                                         25:01.2  4:10/K    SO
  152    151    369  Emma Roth             Mount St. Joseph                                                   25:02.2  4:10/K    SR
  153    152    222  Angelina Gregory      Franklin                                                           25:02.9  4:10/K    FR
  154    153    621  Cobi Warstler         Wooster                                                            25:03.1  4:11/K    SR
  155    154    198  Shianna Bellingham    Earlham                                                            25:05.3  4:11/K    SO
  156    155    508  Rachel Shubella       Rose-Hulman                                                        25:13.6  4:12/K    SR
  157    156    185  Erika Marchant        DePauw                                                             25:14.2  4:12/K    SO
  158    157     52  Cornelia Gotaas       Alma                                                               25:14.8  4:12/K    FR
  159    158    562  Sammi Silva           Trine                                                              25:15.4  4:13/K    FR
  160    159    546  Kortney Smith         Transylvania                                                       25:19.6  4:13/K    FR
  161    160    239  Maddie McHugh         Hanover                                                            25:27.8  4:15/K    SO
  162    161    128  Allison Costanzo      Capital                                                            25:28.5  4:15/K    FR
  163    162    379  Brianna Biery         Mount Union                                                        25:30.7  4:15/K    SO
  164    163     55  Blaire Showers        Alma                                                               25:32.2  4:15/K    SR
  165    164     12  Samantha Bieth        Albion                                                             25:34.4  4:16/K    FR
  166    165    200  Shabnam Fayyaz        Earlham                                                            25:34.6  4:16/K    JR
  167    166     97  Tami Groff            Bluffton                                                           25:38.4  4:16/K    SR
  168  (< 5)      2  Sydney Feekings       Adrian                                                             25:43.9  4:17/K    SO
  169    167    308  Rachel Cornell        Kalamazoo                                                          25:47.1  4:18/K    SO
  170    168    207  Elena Stirn           Earlham                                                            25:47.8  4:18/K    FR
  171    169    199  Mairead Blatner       Earlham                                                            25:48.3  4:18/K    JR
  172    170    542  Josie Cunningham      Transylvania                                                       25:49.1  4:18/K    JR
  173    171     98  Kimberly Hetrick      Bluffton                                                           25:50.9  4:18/K    JR
  174    172    507  Taryn Perry           Rose-Hulman                                                        25:51.6  4:19/K    SO
  175    173     53  Elizabeth Gotaas      Alma                                                               25:51.9  4:19/K    SO
  176    174    620  Abigail Rice          Wooster                                                            25:55.2  4:19/K    FR
  177    175    603  Morgan Ely            Wittenberg                                                         25:55.3  4:19/K    SO
  178    176    167  Aileen Schretzmayer   Denison                                                            25:56.8  4:19/K    FR
  179    177    224  Taylor Wooten         Franklin                                                           26:00.1  4:20/K    SO
  180    178    323  Keely Lovato          Kenyon                                                             26:00.6  4:20/K    SR
  181    179    311  Kathryn LeVasseur     Kalamazoo                                                          26:03.1  4:21/K    JR
  182    180    205  Serena Pisacano       Earlham                                                            26:06.8  4:21/K    SO
  183    181    366  Caitlin Biehle        Mount St. Joseph                                                   26:10.7  4:22/K    FR
  184    182     50  Stephanie Davis       Alma                                                               26:15.1  4:23/K    JR
  185    183    588  Savannah Rhodes       Wilmington (Ohio)                                                  26:15.4  4:23/K    SO
  186  (< 5)    397  Mikayla Deiotte       Muskingum                                                          26:15.9  4:23/K    SO
  187    184    131  Kayleigh Noecker      Capital                                                            26:20.3  4:23/K    SO
  188    185     15  Rachel Holt           Albion                                                             26:21.3  4:24/K    JR
  189    186    559  Madison Howard        Trine                                                              26:22.7  4:24/K    SO
  190    187    221  Grace Esterline       Franklin                                                           26:31.5  4:25/K    JR
  191    188    202  Miette Hennesey       Earlham                                                            26:34.3  4:26/K    SO
  192    189     57  Haley Trickey         Alma                                                               26:35.9  4:26/K    JR
  193    190    218  Emma Bowling          Franklin                                                           26:39.4  4:27/K    FR
  194    191    586  AJ Houseman           Wilmington (Ohio)                                                  26:42.7  4:27/K    FR
  195    192    253  Morgan Adams          Heidelberg                                                         26:42.7  4:27/K    FR
  196  (< 5)    395  Madison Curavo        Muskingum                                                          26:46.3  4:28/K    FR
  197    193    584  Abbie Grieser         Wilmington (Ohio)                                                  26:47.3  4:28/K    FR
  198    194    605  Annalee Lynn          Wittenberg                                                         26:54.0  4:29/K    SO
  199    195    219  Jayla Callens         Franklin                                                           26:54.4  4:29/K    SR
  200    196    223  Makinsi Pike          Franklin                                                           26:55.0  4:29/K    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                  500M        3        5       Time    Pace   Grade

  201    197     19  Jessica Reynolds      Albion                                                             26:57.0  4:29/K    SR
  202    198    130  Heather Fryman        Capital                                                            26:57.5  4:30/K    SO
  203    199    367  Julia Cason           Mount St. Joseph                                                   27:03.1  4:31/K    SR
  204    200    540  Maddie Bell           Transylvania                                                       27:04.5  4:31/K    SO
  205    201     51  Kennan Dawson         Alma                                                               27:15.6  4:33/K    SO
  206    202    129  Willow Cox            Capital                                                            27:19.9  4:33/K    FR
  207  (< 5)    465  Savannah Baker        Olivet                                                             27:23.7  4:34/K    FR
  208    203    203  Jasmine Lorenzana     Earlham                                                            27:27.4  4:35/K    SO
  209    204    238  Lexi Gurr             Hanover                                                            27:28.4  4:35/K    FR
  210    205    309  Gwendolyn Flatland    Kalamazoo                                                          27:29.4  4:35/K    SO
  211    206     99  Justine Lesniewski    Bluffton                                                           27:36.0  4:36/K    FR
  212  (< 5)    396  Valerie Deighton      Muskingum                                                          27:45.1  4:38/K    FR
  213    207    368  Jamie Lenart          Mount St. Joseph                                                   27:48.3  4:38/K    SO
  214    208    370  Emily Salmons         Mount St. Joseph                                                   27:51.7  4:39/K    SO
  215    209    517  Haley Nestor          Spalding                                                           28:08.4  4:41/K    JR
  216    210     16  Adia Langeland        Albion                                                             28:20.6  4:43/K    FR
  217  (< 5)      3  Kaley Haupt           Adrian                                                             28:32.3  4:45/K    SR
  218    211    541  Hannah Compton        Transylvania                                                       28:33.0  4:45/K    SO
  219    212    220  Lex Desenberg         Franklin                                                           28:33.3  4:46/K    FR
  220    213    260  Allison Schwarzbek    Heidelberg                                                         28:39.3  4:47/K    FR
  221    214    543  Bailey Guess          Transylvania                                                       28:45.1  4:48/K    SO
  222    215     14  Irene Corona Avila    Albion                                                             29:06.1  4:51/K    SO
  223    216     68  Katelyn Englert       Anderson (Ind.)                                                    29:07.3  4:51/K    FR
  224  (< 5)      4  Meghan Vidra          Adrian                                                             29:10.9  4:52/K    FR
  225    217    371  Kaitlyn Sharp         Mount St. Joseph                                                   29:58.8  5:00/K    SO
  226  (< 5)    400  Kelsey Saxton         Muskingum                                                          30:04.3  5:01/K    FR
  227    218     67  Makayla Barbour       Anderson (Ind.)                                                    30:05.6  5:01/K    FR
  228  (< 5)    468  Jordyn Osterland      Olivet                                                             30:13.0  5:02/K    SR
  229    219    545  Ally Priebe           Transylvania                                                       30:28.4  5:05/K    JR
  230  (< 5)    472  Taylor Thelen         Olivet                                                             30:31.4  5:05/K    SO
  231    220    521  Kyla Sipes            Spalding                                                           30:40.3  5:07/K    FR
  232    221    519  Angela-Rose Quinn     Spalding                                                           31:21.3  5:14/K    SO
  233    222     71  Bailey Wallace        Anderson (Ind.)                                                    35:08.1  5:51/K    SR

Team Summary Report - Women

Collegiate 6K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 John Carroll                           83               3   9  16  25  30  33 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:25.8

    2 Baldwin Wallace                        84               4  10  14  19  37  57  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29.5

    3 Oberlin                               110               6  17  20  28  39  46  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:23.9

    4 Hope                                  139               5  18  26  36  54  72  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:02.8

    5 Allegheny                             156               2  24  27  48  55  78  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:08.3

    6 Calvin                                209              23  32  41  52  61  77  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59.8

    7 Ohio Northern                         219              13  35  44  45  82  99 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:54.9

    8 Otterbein                             220              15  21  53  63  68  79  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:54.0

    9 Case Western                          239               7  40  60  62  70  74  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:12.7

   10 DePauw                                266              12  51  56  64  83 116 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:53.6

   11 Kenyon                                368               8  49  94 107 110 135 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:35.6

   12 Manchester                            379              22  31 106 109 111 118 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:13.4

   13 Mount Union                           395              47  50  85  90 123 137 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:33.1

   14 Trine                                 409               1  34  95 139 140 158 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:09.7

   15 Hanover                               444              11  43  92 138 160 204             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:54.3

   16 Denison                               453              58  80  84 112 119 128 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:45.4

   17 St. Mary's (Ind.)                     466              38  81 105 117 125 133 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:02.0

   18 Wooster                               503              29  42 141 143 148 153 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:25.8

   19 Ohio Wesleyan                         504              75  76  98 124 131 136 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:40.5

   20 Wilmington (Ohio)                     579              71 101 102 122 183 191 193         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:55.4

   21 Wittenberg                            602              59 108 113 147 175 194             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:42.5

   22 Bluffton                              604              67  73 127 166 171 206             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:03.2

   23 Heidelberg                            631              65 103 121 150 192 213             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:41.2

   24 Rose-Hulman                           655             104 120 134 142 155 172             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:25.2

   25 Alma                                  741              66 157 163 173 182 189 201         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:56.8

   26 Kalamazoo                             752              69 132 167 179 205                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:52.9

   27 Earlham                               836             154 165 168 169 180 188 203         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:22.6

   28 Albion                                856             100 164 185 197 210 215             
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:48.1

   29 Capital                               860             115 161 184 198 202                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:08.9

   30 Spalding                              870              91 129 209 220 221                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:00.7

   31 Franklin                              901             152 177 187 190 195 196 212         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:08.1

   32 Anderson (Ind.)                       928             126 146 216 218 222                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:34.9

   33 Mount St. Joseph                      946             151 181 199 207 208 217             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:55.9

   34 Transylvania                          954             159 170 200 211 214 219             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:31.0

 Inc. Adrian                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muskingum                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Olivet                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: