Women's All-Conference Honorees at 2019 OAC Women's Indoor Championships

Note: Top 3 finishers earn All-OAC honors

| OAC Championships Page |

60 Dash 7.74
Sara Johnson (JCU) 7.88, 1st 
Daijana Johnson (MTU) 7.92, 2nd
Taylor Lavey (ONU) 7.93, 3rd 
60 Hurdles
8.84
Amanda Milo (BW) 9.05, 1st 
Karrah Spencer (JCU) 9.12, 2nd 
Megan Carey (OTT)  9.13, 3rd 
200 Dash 25.00
Grace Nemeth (BW) 25.69, 1st
Ashura Powell (JCU) 26.13, 2nd 
Raquel Warner (OTT) 26.19, 3rd 
400 Dash 55.53
Hailey Acosta (OTT) 58.78, 1st 
Ashura Powell (JCU) 58.96, 2nd 
Autumn Hale (JCU) 59.82, 3rd 
500 Run
1:16.86
Sarah Mason (MTU) 1:17.74, 1st
Kendall Miler (JCU) 1:18.78, 2nd 
Allison Schwarzbek (HU) 1:19.28, 3rd
800 Run 2:15.51
Katy Foltz (OTT) 2:15.53, 1st
Avery Ewing (ONU) 2:17.60, 2nd
Gina Kowalewicz (OTT) 2:19.26, 3rd
1,000 Run 2:54.44
Heather Sandvik (OTT) 2:57.95, 1st
Hilary Reigle (MTU) 3:01.03, 2nd 
Jamie Amoroso 3:01.97, 3rd 
1-Mile Run 4:56.48
Hilary Reigle (MTU) 4:58.60, 1st 
Claire Lamb (OTT)  5:01.35, 2nd
Kelly Brennan (BW)  5:07.63, 3rd 
3,000 Run
10:07.54
Claire Lamb (OTT) 10:24.16, 1st
Katy Foltz (OTT)  10:25.78, 2nd 
Bella Pendola (BW) 10:27.13, 3rd 
5,000 Run 17:13.37 (NEW!)
Claire Lamb (OTT) 17:13.37, 1st
  OAC Record!
Kelly Brennan (BW) 17:19.51, 2nd
Hilary Reigle (MTU) 17:31.41, 3rd 
4x200 Relay 1:43.60
Dennison, Phillips, Buchanan, Warner (OTT) 1:45.07, 1st 
Cannata, Johnson, Penna, Phoennik (JCU) 1:45.79, 2nd
Schwarzbek, Hayes, Hayes, Grove (HU) 1:46.45, 3rd 
4x400 Relay 3:56.51
Smeltzer, Powell, Miller, Hale (JCU) 4:03.02, 1st
Cathey, Powers, Thut, Arp (MTU) 4:03.73, 2nd 
Acosta, Warner, Buchanan, Bedell (OTT) 4:05.31, 3rd 
DMR 12:13.76
Sandvik, Bedell, Kowalewicz, Folts (OTT) 12:19.78, 1st
Durisin, Cathey, McCauley, Henson (MTU) 12:36.85, 2nd 
Fowler, Vinci, Penrose, Kile (BW) 12:41.95, 3rd 
Long Jump 5.73m
Alexianna Johnson (MTU) 5.54m, 1st
Daijana Johnson (MTU) 5.48m, 2nd 
Stella DeWitt (ONU) 5.39m, 3rd 
High Jump 1.74m
Laura Pullins (MC) 1.65m, 1st
Nikki Linn (JCU) 1.62m, 2nd 
Emily Hilt (CU) 1.59m, 3rd 
Pole Vault 4.00m
Maggie Krause (ONU) 3.77m, 1st
Allison Stevens (ONU) 3.47m, 2nd 
Bri Aveni (MTU) 3.47m, 3rd 
Triple Jump 12.14m
Courtney Phoennik (JCU) 11.09m, 1st
Taylor Manivanh (CU) 11.01m, 2nd 
Maria Deluca (JCU) 10.73m, 3rd 
Shot Put 14.12m
Tia Harris (ONU) 13.51m, 1st 
Brooke Buckhannon (BW) 13.18m, 2nd
Emily Finnegan (OTT) 12.63m, 3rd 
Weight Throw 18.33m
Brooke Buckhannon (BW) 16.39m, 1st
Emily Finnegan (OTT) 15.69m, 2nd 
Olivia Hurtt (JCU) 14.40m, 3rd