2019 Men's Track and Field Roster

Patrick Baker full bio Patrick Baker Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Massillon / Jackson
Cody Benny full bio Cody Benny Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wapakoneta / Wapakoneta
Christian Booze full bio Christian Booze Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Bellevue / Bellevue
Jack Borden full bio Jack Borden Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Westerville / North
Matt Bradshaw full bio Matt Bradshaw Ltrs.: * Events: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Cleveland / Norton
Jackson Brandstaetter full bio Jackson Brandstaetter Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Pickerington / North
Andrew Buderer full bio Andrew Buderer Ltrs.:   Events: Pole Vault/Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Oak Harbor / Oak Harbor
Nate Dean full bio Nate Dean Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Euclid / Villa Angela Saint Joseph
Nick DeVore full bio Nick DeVore Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Westerville / North
Alan Dravenstott full bio Alan Dravenstott Ltrs.:   Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Medina / Medina
Jared Fox full bio Jared Fox Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints/Mid-Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Fremont / Ross
Donald Gaylord II full bio Donald Gaylord II Ltrs.: * Events: Pole Vault Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Ashtabula / Lakeside
Jordan Green full bio Jordan Green Ltrs.:   Events: Mid-Distance/Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Wooster / Wooster
Dylan Kelly full bio Dylan Kelly Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Covington / Covington
Sam Krabacher full bio Sam Krabacher Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Hamilton / Badin
Nicholas Krugh full bio Nicholas Krugh Ltrs.: ** Events: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Van Wert / Van Wert
Riley Lamison full bio Riley Lamison Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Beaver, Pa. / Beaver Area
Jack Lehr full bio Jack Lehr Ltrs.: * Events: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: York, Pa. / Dallastown Area
Owen Lloyd full bio Owen Lloyd Ltrs.: * Events: Hurdles Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Colfax, Ind. / Clinton Prairie
Alexander Loeper full bio Alexander Loeper Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Medina / Medina
Colin McCullough full bio Colin McCullough Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Galion / Galion
Sean McGill full bio Sean McGill Ltrs.: * Events: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Fort Myers, Fla. / Dunbar
Dylan McKean full bio Dylan McKean Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Warren / Champion
Noah McKee full bio Noah McKee Ltrs.: ** Events: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Powell / Olentangy Liberty
John McNutt full bio John McNutt Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Ashtabula / Lakeside
Ian McVey full bio Ian McVey Ltrs.: *** Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Stow / Stow-Munroe Falls
Donovin Moran full bio Donovin Moran Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Saint John, Ind. / Hanover Central
Michael Mustari full bio Michael Mustari Ltrs.:   Events: Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Fort Myers, Fla. / Dunbar
Kyle Neff full bio Kyle Neff Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Sagamore Hills / Walsh Jesuit
Dawson Paul full bio Dawson Paul Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Maineville / Little Miami
Bryan Peck full bio Bryan Peck Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Westerville / North
Michael Ross full bio Michael Ross Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hinckley / Highland
Bradley Russelberg full bio Bradley Russelberg Ltrs.:   Events: Throws Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Bellbrook / Bellbrook
Caden Sauerbrey full bio Caden Sauerbrey Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Dresden / Tri-Valley
Cade Saunders full bio Cade Saunders Ltrs.:   Events: Jumps Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Marysville / Marysville
Spencer Schulze full bio Spencer Schulze Ltrs.: *** Events: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: St. Henry / St. Henry
Luke Shellhaas full bio Luke Shellhaas Ltrs.:   Events: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Greenville / Versailles
Andrew Shelton full bio Andrew Shelton Ltrs.: ** Events: Mid-Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Williamsville, N.Y. / South
Griffin Skaff full bio Griffin Skaff Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Canton, Mich. / Salem
Jordan Smith full bio Jordan Smith Ltrs.:   Events:   Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Christian
Ty Staten full bio Ty Staten Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Proctorville / Fairland
Alexander Sube full bio Alexander Sube Ltrs.:   Events: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Wadsworth / Highland
Travis Sutter full bio Travis Sutter Ltrs.: * Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Fort Recovery / Fort Recovery
Alessandro Tramontano full bio Alessandro Tramontano Ltrs.:   Events: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Mayfield / Mayfield
Zachary Vaughn full bio Zachary Vaughn Ltrs.:   Events: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Niles / McKinley