Swimming & Diving v Case Western Reserve 1-27-18

 

Licensed to Hillsdale College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/27/2018 05:53 PM
                      ONU vs CWRU vs HC Meet - 1/22/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 

Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                              NT    4:03.32  
     1) Heeres, Katherine E 18          2) Ellingson, Anika G 20          
     3) Houghton, Grace A 20            4) Vita, Mary G 18                
       29.50  1:00.51    30.06  1:05.16    28.29  1:01.20    26.01    56.45
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    4:05.32  
     1) VonFeldt, Catilyn A 18          2) Simoneau, Alexa M 20           
     3) Khare, Monica M 19              4) Mestha, Suhan L 20             
       28.78    58.97    32.52  1:09.91    29.20  1:02.72    24.89    53.72
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    4:12.22  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 20            2) Taekman, Sarah A 19            
     3) Moore, Inez M 22                4) Ruppart, Vanya S 18            
       30.60  1:03.37    32.76  1:10.02    28.10  1:02.65    26.54    56.18
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT    4:13.97  
     1) Watson, Kierra K 20             2) Veon, Sydney M 21              
     3) Halle, Lauren 19                4) Taylor, Marissa 19             
       30.87  1:03.37    32.14  1:10.74    29.10  1:02.78    26.98    57.08
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                              NT    4:15.50  
     1) Matti, Allie M 19               2) Addis, Victoria M 19           
     3) Bickerstaff, Bailey C 19        4) Steyer, Taylor A 19            
       30.91  1:04.14    31.71  1:08.89    28.77  1:03.26    27.79    59.21
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x4:21.16  
     1) Love, Olivia M 18               2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 18    
     3) Reese, Rhiannon F 19            4) Homack, Lauren E 20            
       32.50  1:06.47    34.36  1:11.90    29.58  1:04.00    27.39    58.79
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x4:24.03  
     1) Decker, Renee A 20              2) Ye, Elizabeth L 19             
     3) Miller, Mary Katherine K 22     4) Ver Voort, Julia R 20          
       32.25  1:05.41    35.37  1:14.15    29.39  1:04.85    27.96    59.62
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT    4:33.03  
     1) Manbeck, Avery 19               2) Koebel, Katelyn 20             
     3) Grimes, Kelly 18                4) Stuart, Katey 20               
       33.66  1:11.72    32.62  1:11.51    31.07  1:08.12    28.37  1:01.68
 

Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:35.61  
     1) McDonald, Will J 19             2) Kilbane, John T 21             
     3) Hudgins, Oliver E 21            4) Hamilton, Drew P 22            
       26.61    54.76    27.74  1:01.01    23.68    52.20    22.45    47.64
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:36.87  
     1) Huey, Nolan 19                  2) Ferrell, Anthony S 21          
     3) He, Peter L 20                  4) Chapman, Justin B 21           
       26.34    53.90    28.11  1:00.70    24.07    52.50    23.29    49.77
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:41.57  
     1) Weinman, Dakota E 18            2) Rose, Evan N 21                
     3) Kizek, Dominic J 21             4) Schmidt, Brody B 20            
       26.98    56.28    29.17  1:02.27    24.92    54.52    23.07    48.50
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x3:47.12  
     1) Pierre, James J 19              2) Quinn, A.J. J 19               
     3) Fisher, Adam D 19               4) Tomko, John S 23               
       28.50    58.72    28.78  1:01.89    26.37    56.65    24.07    49.86
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:48.01  
     1) Groehl, Ryan 20                 2) Reed, Patrick 19               
     3) Trenary, Duggan K 21            4) Rastatter, Gabe D 22           
       27.48    57.44    29.67  1:03.60    25.66    56.58    23.79    50.39
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                       NT   x4:07.92  
     1) Pfeifer, Grant 20               2) Mow, Ryan 18                   
     3) Donatelli, Nathan 19            4) Leibensperger, Andrew 19       
       30.79  1:04.02    32.13  1:09.48    26.77    58.30    26.78    56.12
 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Sophia R         19 Case Western-OH           NT   11:13.07  
      30.68   33.29   33.95   34.58   34.24   34.06   34.23   33.88
      34.19   33.75   33.72   33.75   33.69   34.06   33.72   33.79
      33.83   33.89   33.70   32.07                                
  2 Farris, Tiffany           20 Hillsdale-MI              NT   11:38.28  
      29.54   33.57   34.66   35.19   34.67   35.09   35.87   34.93
      36.45   35.34   35.30   36.42   35.21   35.99   36.09   35.98
      35.56   34.96   36.20   31.26                                
  3 Picchione, Sienna M       19 Case Western-OH           NT   11:38.36  
      30.46   33.69   34.33   34.48   34.80   35.25   35.27   35.82
      35.55   35.61   35.51   35.57   35.61   35.63   35.71   35.47
      35.47   35.50   35.20   33.43                                
  4 Manbeck, Avery            19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   11:44.04  
      31.09   35.06   35.68   35.82   35.64   35.79   35.99   35.56
      35.57   35.32   35.72   35.55   35.82   35.62   35.38   35.23
      34.75   35.30   35.28   33.87                                
  5 Zeidan, Karine C          21 Case Western-OH           NT   11:50.02  
      31.69   34.94   36.09   36.32   35.36   36.31   36.35   36.13
      35.83   35.59   35.91   36.10   35.68   35.69   36.06   35.90
      35.44   35.22   34.93   34.48                                
  6 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         22 Case Western-OH           NT  x12:02.48  
      31.91   35.45   36.55   36.10   36.30   36.05   36.61   36.48
      36.17   36.46   36.53   36.68   36.63   36.71   36.81   36.78
      36.46   36.32   36.11   35.37                                
  7 Mucher, Kasey E           22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   12:24.18  
      33.93   37.49   37.45   37.54   37.75   37.55   37.81   37.76
      37.69   37.91   37.72   38.41   37.82   37.94   37.83   37.65
      37.23   36.57   36.41   33.72                                
  8 Smith, Theresa M          21 Hillsdale-MI              NT   12:25.49  
      33.36   36.31   36.39   37.13   36.77   37.56   37.35   37.52
      37.47   37.79   37.50   38.09   37.46   37.20   37.75   38.17
      38.37   38.49   37.70   37.11                                
 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erichsen, Keith W         20 Case Western-OH           NT   10:03.99  
      26.70   29.27   29.60   30.02   30.49   30.37   30.14   30.57
      30.47   30.75   30.56   30.63   30.66   30.81   30.75   30.69
      30.74   30.54   30.49   29.74                                
  2 Beene, Noah J             18 Case Western-OH           NT   10:16.14  
      27.98   30.01   30.59   31.33   31.00   31.25   31.13   31.01
      30.85   31.02   31.13   31.37   31.09   31.10   31.25   30.95
      31.05   31.12   31.01   29.90                                
  3 Mow, Ryan                 18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   10:21.87  
      26.90   29.74   30.01   31.05   31.78   32.42   31.59   31.58
      31.85   32.08   32.68   33.33   32.55   32.41   32.66   31.46
      30.13   30.24   29.61   27.80                                
  4 Maxian, Ondrej S          22 Case Western-OH           NT   10:22.16  
      28.55   31.03   31.36   31.95   32.04   32.00   31.97   31.94
      31.86   31.79   31.81   31.83   31.48   31.06   31.09   31.57
      31.00   30.44   29.41   27.98                                
  5 Leibensperger, Andrew     19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   10:52.52  
      28.20   31.13   32.13   32.72   32.15   32.24   32.62   33.44
      33.40   33.28   33.58   33.39   33.55   33.59   33.30   33.29
      33.50   33.15   32.42   31.44                                
  6 Drake, Michael R          21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   11:52.76  
      29.84   33.61   34.62   35.32   35.99   35.67   35.64   36.64
      36.46   35.96   35.64   35.72   36.26   36.48   36.11   36.24
      37.04   37.41   36.40   35.71                                
 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeres, Katherine E       18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:59.42  
      28.11   30.88   30.76   29.67                                
  2 Ruppart, Vanya S          18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.12  
      27.98   30.44   31.33   31.37                                
  3 Taylor, Marissa           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:04.08  
      28.38   30.91   32.96   31.83                                
  4 Holmberg, Kelsey R        20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:04.54  
      28.54   31.47   32.57   31.96                                
  5 Khare, Monica M           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:05.11  
      28.93   32.06   32.38   31.74                                
  6 Vita, Mary G              18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:06.93  
      29.07   32.13   33.03   32.70                                
  7 Simoneau, Alexa M         20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:08.97  
      30.41   32.68   33.45   32.43                                
  8 Bowen, Peyton E           21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:14.49  
      30.76   33.92   35.19   34.62                                
  9 Grimes, Kelly             18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:14.87  
      30.55   34.28   34.94   35.10                                
 -- Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   X2:13.80  
      30.83   34.46   35.26   33.25                                
 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:48.07  
      25.38   27.40   27.61   27.68                                
  2 Pang, Aaron Y             21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:50.13  
      25.63   27.89   28.04   28.57                                
  3 Pfeifer, Grant            20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:53.83  
      26.29   28.69   29.51   29.34                                
  4 Cassara, Conor V          21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:55.67  
      25.94   28.99   30.46   30.28                                
  5 Duffield, Andy J          18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:56.40  
      26.96   29.30   30.05   30.09                                
  6 Donatelli, Nathan         19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:58.23  
      27.20   29.65   30.71   30.67                                
 

Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           20 Case Western-OH           NT      59.18  
      28.56   30.62                                                
  2 Kumaran, Bhavya L         20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.44  
      30.11   32.33                                                
  3 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:02.84  
      30.94   31.90                                                
  4 Matti, Allie M            19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:04.20  
      31.28   32.92                                                
  5 Bickerstaff, Bailey C     19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:04.52  
      31.74   32.78                                                
  6 Decker, Renee A           20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:06.23  
      32.30   33.93                                                
  7 Love, Olivia M            18 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:06.60  
      32.72   33.88                                                
  8 Kelly, Kaity              18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:10.01  
      33.53   36.48                                                
  9 Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:10.04  
      33.96   36.08                                                
 10 McComb, Caylee A          19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:11.71  
      34.27   37.44                                                
 

Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      53.70  
      26.26   27.44                                                
  2 Weinman, Dakota E         18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.29  
      26.64   28.65                                                
  3 McDonald, Will J          19 Case Western-OH           NT      55.36  
      27.09   28.27                                                
  4 Groehl, Ryan              20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      58.21  
      28.25   29.96                                                
  5 Pierre, James J           19 Case Western-OH           NT      59.05  
      28.62   30.43                                                
  6 Trenary, Duggan K         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:03.08  
      30.38   32.70                                                
 

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Anika G        20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:07.05  
      31.54   35.51                                                
  2 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:10.99  
      32.67   38.32                                                
  3 Taekman, Sarah A          19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:11.11  
      33.82   37.29                                                
  4 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:12.06  
      34.40   37.66                                                
  5 Ver Voort, Julia R        20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:12.49  
      34.22   38.27                                                
  6 Ye, Elizabeth L           19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:12.92  
      35.34   37.58                                                
  7 Koebel, Katelyn           20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:14.69  
      35.96   38.73                                                
  8 Barton, Marisa            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:16.97  
      36.26   40.71                                                
  9 Smith, Theresa M          21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:19.19  
      37.79   41.40                                                
 10 Voisin, Catherine M       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:21.15  
      37.46   43.69                                                
 

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Anthony S        21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:01.62  
      29.19   32.43                                                
  2 Kilbane, John T           21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.50  
      29.17   33.33                                                
  3 Quinn, A.J. J             19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.87  
      29.85   33.02                                                
  4 Rose, Evan N              21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:03.10  
      30.12   32.98                                                
  5 Golba, Thomas B           22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:03.13  
      29.51   33.62                                                
  6 Reed, Patrick             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:05.30  
      30.80   34.50                                                
 

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Grace A         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:13.15  
      30.67   34.20   33.82   34.46                                
  2 Picchione, Olivia G       19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.67  
      29.56   33.17   35.87   37.07                                
  3 Wilkens, Hannah K         18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:16.42  
      30.34   35.26   35.29   35.53                                
  4 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:17.37  
      30.47   35.14   35.79   35.97                                
  5 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.68  
      30.96   35.19   35.95   36.58                                
  6 Miller, Mary Katherine K  22 Case Western-OH           NT    2:24.49  
      31.69   36.21   37.89   38.70                                
  7 Grimes, Kelly             18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:24.78  
      32.63   36.95   37.27   37.93                                
  8 Leathers, Lizzie J        19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:33.50  
      32.45   38.98   40.99   41.08                                
 -- Mucher, Kasey E           22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   X2:41.08  
      35.33   42.15   42.12   41.48                                
 

Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan T            21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:00.17  
      26.58   30.19   31.46   31.94                                
  2 He, Peter L               20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:00.90  
      26.54   30.76   31.51   32.09                                
  3 Hamilton, Drew P          22 Case Western-OH           NT    2:06.86  
      27.74   31.83   33.14   34.15                                
  4 Fisher, Adam D            19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:09.42  
      27.92   32.17   33.59   35.74                                
  5 Mow, Ryan                 18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:15.32  
      29.23   34.22   35.74   36.13                                
  6 Drake, Michael R          21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:25.87  
      31.33   36.14   38.20   40.20                                
 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Catilyn A       18 Case Western-OH           NT      25.54  
  2 Moore, Inez M             22 Case Western-OH           NT      25.57  
  3 Addis, Victoria M         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      25.88  
  4 Rao, Emma J               18 Hillsdale-MI              NT      26.17  
  5 Reese, Rhiannon F         19 Case Western-OH           NT      26.20  
  6 Homack, Lauren E          20 Case Western-OH           NT     x26.46  
  7 Kelly, Kaity              18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      26.86  
  8 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      27.11  
  9 Steyer, Taylor A          19 Hillsdale-MI              NT      27.33  
 10 Leatherwood, Abigail      18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      28.32  
 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         21 Case Western-OH           NT      22.40  
  2 Chapman, Justin B         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      22.52  
  3 Tomko, John S             23 Case Western-OH           NT      22.67  
  4 Cassara, Conor V          21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      23.12  
  5 Kizek, Dominic J          21 Case Western-OH           NT      23.37  
  6 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      23.42  
 

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        22 Case Western-OH           NP     192.45  
  2 Kaiding, Claire           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     176.15  
  3 Alkalay, Adi              19 Case Western-OH           NP     169.80  
  4 Anderson, Sydney J        21 Case Western-OH           NP     146.50  
  5 Sartschev, Libby          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     138.00  
 

Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Braden              21 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     246.00  
  2 Yuzik, Cassiel S          17 Case Western-OH           NP     209.00  
  3 Shanks, Jared R           20 Case Western-OH           NP     186.75  
  4 Fox, Mark J               18 Case Western-OH           NP     177.95  
  5 Boyd, Dylan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     164.15  
  6 Cordle, Jacob             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     125.45  
 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           20 Case Western-OH           NT      54.06  
      25.55   28.51                                                
  2 Ruppart, Vanya S          18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.83  
      27.02   28.81                                                
  3 Picchione, Olivia G       19 Case Western-OH           NT      56.13  
      27.31   28.82                                                
  4 Veon, Sydney M            21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      57.33  
      27.60   29.73                                                
  5 Vita, Mary G              18 Hillsdale-MI              NT      57.52  
      27.45   30.07                                                
  6 Rao, Emma J               18 Hillsdale-MI              NT      59.25  
      28.31   30.94                                                
  7 Decker, Renee A           20 Case Western-OH           NT     x59.35  
      28.31   31.04                                                
  8 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      59.50  
      28.12   31.38                                                
  9 Leatherwood, Abigail      18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:02.85  
      29.94   32.91                                                
 10 McComb, Caylee A          19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:02.88  
      30.24   32.64                                                
 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomko, John S             23 Case Western-OH           NT      49.56  
      23.91   25.65                                                
  2 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      51.16  
      24.71   26.45                                                
  3 Kizek, Dominic J          21 Case Western-OH           NT      51.18  
      25.00   26.18                                                
  4 Rastatter, Gabe D         22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      51.19  
      24.39   26.80                                                
  5 Golba, Thomas B           22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      51.34  
      23.96   27.38                                                
  6 Kilbane, John T           21 Case Western-OH           NT      54.81  
      25.98   28.83                                                
 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonFeldt, Catilyn A       18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:09.91  
      30.71   32.82   33.39   32.99                                
  2 Heeres, Katherine E       18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:12.84  
      31.92   33.28   33.63   34.01                                
  3 Kumaran, Bhavya L         20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:16.73  
      32.35   34.57   35.16   34.65                                
  4 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:17.79  
      31.81   34.65   35.86   35.47                                
  5 Bickerstaff, Bailey C     19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:17.98  
      32.80   34.98   35.37   34.83                                
  6 Taylor, Marissa           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:21.62  
      32.72   35.44   36.99   36.47                                
  7 Love, Olivia M            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:23.70  
      35.29   36.34   36.16   35.91                                
  8 Manbeck, Avery            19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:27.62  
      35.03   37.12   38.02   37.45                                
  9 Kelly, Kaity              18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   x2:28.70  
      34.51   37.90   38.66   37.63                                
 10 Farris, Tiffany           20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:29.41  
      34.75   38.68   38.12   37.86                                
 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:57.49  
      27.40   30.19   30.27   29.63                                
  2 McDonald, Will J          19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.92  
      28.55   31.00   31.63   30.74                                
  3 Maxian, Ondrej S          22 Case Western-OH           NT    2:01.97  
      28.91   30.44   31.48   31.14                                
  4 Weinman, Dakota E         18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:02.75  
      27.92   30.72   32.00   32.11                                
  5 Groehl, Ryan              20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:05.34  
      28.46   31.57   32.94   32.37                                
  6 Trenary, Duggan K         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:16.00  
      30.72   33.87   35.54   35.87                                
 

Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Anika G        20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:29.84  
      33.97   38.17   38.63   39.07                                
  2 Taekman, Sarah A          19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:31.63  
      35.25   39.12   39.00   38.26                                
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:33.90  
      35.93   39.19   39.16   39.62                                
  4 Ye, Elizabeth L           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:38.07  
      37.16   41.24   40.67   39.00                                
  5 Stuart, Katey             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:38.15  
      36.04   40.82   41.43   39.86                                
  6 Simoneau, Alexa M         20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:38.24  
      35.77   39.80   41.36   41.31                                
  7 Addis, Victoria M         19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:39.05  
      35.04   40.47   39.98   43.56                                
  8 Koebel, Katelyn           20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:39.14  
      37.07   40.71   41.16   40.20                                
  9 Barton, Marisa            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:46.28  
      37.39   42.66   43.77   42.46                                
 10 Bowen, Peyton E           21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    2:46.57  
      37.68   42.51   43.50   42.88                                
 

Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brody B          20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:14.51  
      30.98   34.73   34.59   34.21                                
  2 Rose, Evan N              21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:17.81  
      32.30   35.69   35.29   34.53                                
  3 Golba, Thomas B           22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:19.30  
      31.25   36.20   36.15   35.70                                
  4 Reed, Patrick             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:19.59  
      32.24   35.69   35.87   35.79                                
  5 Ferrell, Anthony S        21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    2:21.38  
      32.26   35.57   36.76   36.79                                
  6 Duffield, Andy J          18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:25.29  
      32.95   37.00   37.50   37.84                                
 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkens, Hannah K         18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:23.93  
      29.33   32.49   32.50   32.74   32.75   33.13   32.73   33.19
      33.35   31.72                                                
  2 Houghton, Grace A         20 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:29.63  
      29.45   32.81   33.08   33.14   33.51   33.28   33.48   33.77
      33.97   33.14                                                
  3 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:32.55  
      29.73   33.00   33.83   33.98   33.88   33.51   34.02   33.86
      33.76   32.98                                                
  4 Holmberg, Kelsey R        20 Case Western-OH           NT    5:36.35  
      30.10   33.58   34.01   34.25   34.30   34.39   34.46   34.05
      33.94   33.27                                                
  5 Homack, Lauren E          20 Case Western-OH           NT    5:36.65  
      30.38   33.03   33.41   33.95   34.29   34.30   34.70   34.29
      34.39   33.91                                                
  6 Picchione, Sienna M       19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:41.03  
      29.90   32.76   33.74   34.66   34.51   34.39   34.98   35.23
      35.75   35.11                                                
  7 Manbeck, Avery            19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:46.87  
      31.04   34.40   34.86   34.94   35.18   34.84   35.34   35.67
      35.71   34.89                                                
  8 Zeidan, Karine C          21 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:48.83  
      30.89   34.32   35.26   35.91   35.70   35.62   35.57   35.98
      35.02   34.56                                                
  9 Mucher, Kasey E           22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    6:08.83  
      33.37   37.41   38.26   37.94   37.81   37.51   37.06   36.75
      37.18   35.54                                                
 

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          22 Case Western-OH           NT    4:50.94  
      26.10   28.85   29.29   29.47   29.69   29.57   29.65   29.83
      29.81   28.68                                                
  2 Beene, Noah J             18 Case Western-OH           NT    4:59.29  
      27.02   29.50   29.88   30.30   30.48   30.48   30.64   30.87
      30.69   29.43                                                
  3 Quinn, A.J. J             19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:01.39  
      27.91   30.25   30.91   31.35   31.47   30.48   30.58   30.71
      29.56   28.17                                                
  4 Pfeifer, Grant            20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:14.31  
      26.93   30.10   31.33   31.85   31.71   32.60   32.92   32.89
      32.34   31.64                                                
  5 Leibensperger, Andrew     19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:14.86  
      27.42   30.75   31.94   32.35   32.14   32.36   32.57   32.14
      32.52   30.67                                                
  6 Donatelli, Nathan         19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:20.97  
      28.48   31.14   31.68   32.57   32.67   32.41   32.05   32.68
      34.09   33.20                                                
 

Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khare, Monica M           19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.15  
      28.60   32.55                                                
  2 Moore, Inez M             22 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.37  
      28.57   33.80                                                
  3 Vaccaro, Sophia R         19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.95  
      29.68   33.27                                                
  4 Reese, Rhiannon F         19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:03.20  
      29.95   33.25                                                
  5 Watson, Kierra K          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:03.46  
      29.31   34.15                                                
  6 Bickerstaff, Bailey C     19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:04.63  
      29.81   34.82                                                
  7 Bowen, Peyton E           21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:05.39  
      31.01   34.38                                                
  8 Voisin, Catherine M       19 Hillsdale-MI              NT    1:05.79  
      29.77   36.02                                                
  9 Stuart, Kyley             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:06.19  
      30.21   35.98                                                
 10 Grimes, Kelly             18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    1:06.39  
      30.66   35.73                                                
 11 Leathers, Lizzie J        19 Hillsdale-MI              NT   x1:09.38  
      31.33   38.05                                                
 12 Leatherwood, Abigail      18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   x1:15.29  
      33.66   41.63                                                
 

Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         21 Case Western-OH           NT      53.01  
      24.87   28.14                                                
  2 He, Peter L               20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      53.46  
      25.05   28.41                                                
  3 Smith, Logan T            21 Case Western-OH           NT      54.71  
      25.56   29.15                                                
  4 Ayres, Zachary            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      55.55  
      26.06   29.49                                                
  5 Fisher, Adam D            19 Case Western-OH           NT      56.51  
      26.40   30.11                                                
  6 Trenary, Duggan K         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT      57.15  
      26.75   30.40                                                
 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hortness, Brooke A        22 Case Western-OH           NP     199.70  
  2 Sartschev, Libby          20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     163.35  
  3 Kaiding, Claire           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     143.75  
  4 Anderson, Sydney J        21 Case Western-OH           NP       1.48  
 

Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Braden              21 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     276.10  
  2 Yuzik, Cassiel S          17 Case Western-OH           NP     213.45  
  3 Shanks, Jared R           20 Case Western-OH           NP     197.60  
  4 Fox, Mark J               18 Case Western-OH           NP     166.75  
  5 Boyd, Dylan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     161.20  
  6 Cordle, Jacob             20 Ohio Northern-OH          NP     129.95  
 

Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeres, Katherine E       18 Hillsdale-MI              NT    4:48.97  
      30.77   35.23   36.71   35.45   43.30   43.17   32.36   31.98
  2 Halle, Lauren             19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    4:52.65  
      30.33   34.99   38.06   37.27   42.83   42.50   34.02   32.65
  3 Taylor, Marissa           19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    4:55.78  
      31.18   35.88   39.52   37.63   43.17   42.94   33.20   32.26
  4 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       19 Case Western-OH           NT    4:56.74  
      31.57   35.54   39.65   37.94   42.14   42.02   35.06   32.82
  5 Ver Voort, Julia R        20 Case Western-OH           NT    4:57.10  
      31.04   35.81   39.05   39.11   42.25   42.51   34.31   33.02
  6 Miller, Mary Katherine K  22 Case Western-OH           NT    5:08.37  
      32.14   36.50   39.46   38.50   45.25   44.87   37.08   34.57
  7 Smith, Theresa M          21 Hillsdale-MI              NT    5:13.08  
      35.13   42.54   39.58   39.01   43.07   42.44   36.22   35.09
  8 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         22 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:15.53  
      33.19   40.89   42.85   41.16   44.19   43.69   35.84   33.72
  9 Mucher, Kasey E           22 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:15.65  
      34.68   41.49   41.17   40.30   45.61   45.74   34.50   32.16
 10 Barton, Marisa            18 Ohio Northern-OH          NT   x5:30.70  
      35.92   42.56   44.46   42.85   44.56   45.49   37.55   37.31
 

Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            18 Case Western-OH           NT    4:16.24  
      27.57   31.23   32.87   32.42   36.44   36.64   29.74   29.33
  2 Huey, Nolan               19 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    4:20.30  
      26.81   31.34   34.14   33.35   37.78   37.70   29.99   29.19
  3 Erichsen, Keith W         20 Case Western-OH           NT    4:26.00  
      27.32   31.65   35.65   34.46   38.18   39.04   30.53   29.17
  4 Pierre, James J           19 Case Western-OH           NT    4:31.37  
      27.69   32.22   34.63   34.62   39.62   39.96   32.19   30.44
  5 Groehl, Ryan              20 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    4:33.36  
      26.52   30.76   35.66   34.39   41.48   41.95   32.19   30.41
  6 Chapman, Justin B         21 Ohio Northern-OH          NT    5:04.84  
      29.84   35.15   42.60   42.65   43.72   45.64   34.51   30.73
 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:41.55  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 20              2) VonFeldt, Catilyn A 18         
     3) Kumaran, Bhavya L 20            4) Moore, Inez M 22               
       24.71    25.52    25.69    25.63                                    
  2 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                              NT    1:44.04  
     1) Farris, Tiffany 20              2) Addis, Victoria M 19           
     3) Rao, Emma J 18                  4) Vita, Mary G 18                
       26.74    26.11    25.87    25.32                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    1:45.64  
     1) Khare, Monica M 19              2) Homack, Lauren E 20            
     3) Decker, Renee A 20              4) Reese, Rhiannon F 19           
       26.58    27.03    26.56    25.47                                    
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x1:46.21  
     1) Picchione, Olivia G 19          2) Holmberg, Kelsey R 20          
     3) Ruppart, Vanya S 18             4) Vaccaro, Sophia R 19           
       26.33    27.21    26.02    26.65                                    
  5 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                              NT    1:47.22  
     1) Wilkens, Hannah K 18            2) Voisin, Catherine M 19         
     3) Ellingson, Anika G 20           4) Steyer, Taylor A 19            
       27.40    27.34    25.96    26.52                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:48.56  
     1) Veon, Sydney M 21               2) Leatherwood, Abigail 18        
     3) Kelly, Kaity 18                 4) Stuart, Kyley 20               
       26.58    28.54    26.83    26.61                                    
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x1:50.60  
     1) Picchione, Sienna M 19          2) Love, Olivia M 18              
     3) Simoneau, Alexa M 20            4) Zeidan, Karine C 21            
       27.44    28.13    26.91    28.12                                    
  8 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                              NT   x1:54.09  
     1) Matti, Allie M 19               2) Leathers, Lizzie J 19          
     3) Bowen, Peyton E 21              4) McComb, Caylee A 19            
       28.14    28.22    29.60    28.13                                    
  9 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:57.70  
     1) Stuart, Katey 20                2) Koebel, Katelyn 20             
     3) Barton, Marisa 18               4) Mucher, Kasey E 22             
       28.52    29.43    31.00    28.75                                    
 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    1:28.86  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver E 21            2) Hamilton, Drew P 22            
     3) Schmidt, Brody B 20             4) Tomko, John S 23               
       22.25    21.99    22.24    22.38                                    
  2 Ohio Northern University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:29.20  
     1) He, Peter L 20                  2) Golba, Thomas B 22             
     3) Ayres, Zachary 18               4) Chapman, Justin B 21           
       21.99    21.95    22.51    22.75                                    
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT    1:32.97  
     1) Fisher, Adam D 19               2) Quinn, A.J. J 19               
     3) Weinman, Dakota E 18            4) Duffield, Andy J 18            
       23.98    22.88    22.82    23.29                                    
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.76  
     1) Rastatter, Gabe D 22            2) Reed, Patrick 19               
     3) Cassara, Conor V 21             4) Ferrell, Anthony S 21          
       23.36    23.89    22.17    24.34                                    
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT   x1:33.79  
     1) Kizek, Dominic J 21             2) Pang, Aaron Y 21               
     3) Kilbane, John T 21              4) Smith, Logan T 21              
       23.77    23.52    23.43    23.07                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:38.01  
     1) Donatelli, Nathan 19            2) Mow, Ryan 18                   
     3) Pfeifer, Grant 20               4) Leibensperger, Andrew 19       
       23.95    24.05    24.67    25.34